Yulimar Rojas



born 21.10.95 in Puerto La Cruz (VEN)






















30.05.10 Caracas
High Jump 1,67m (1.)








2011



06.05.11 Caracas National Championships High Jump 1,72m (2.)





06.05.11 Caracas National Championships Long Jump 4,73m (8.) -0,5




13.05.11 Barquisimeto (VEN) Memorial Maximo Viloria Long Jump 5,57m (2.) -0,2




29.07.11 Barquisimeto (VEN) Alba Games High Jump 1,70m (2.)





13.08.11 Barquisimeto (VEN)
High Jump 1,81m (2.)





25.09.11 Medellín (COL) South American Junior Championships High Jump 1,78m (1.)





11.12.11 Barquisimeto (VEN) National Games High Jump 1,79m (1.)





13.12.11 Barquisimeto (VEN) National Games Long Jump 5,40m (7.) 1




2012



05.05.12 Barquisimeto (VEN)
High Jump 1,65m (1.)





12.05.12 Caracas
High Jump 1,66m (1.)





08.06.12 Barquisimeto (VEN)
High Jump 1,75m (6.)





15.06.12 Barquisimeto (VEN) National Junior Championships High Jump 1,75m (1.)





24.08.12 Barquisimeto (VEN) National U23 Championships High Jump 1,75m (1.)





24.08.12 Barquisimeto (VEN) National U23 Championships Long Jump 5,93m (2.)





23.09.12 São Paulo South American U23 Championships High Jump 1,73m (3.)





28.10.12 Mendoza (ARG) South American U18 Championships High Jump 1,68m (4.)





2013



16.03.13 Caracas








05.04.13 Barquisimeto (VEN)








06.04.13 Barquisimeto (VEN)








10.05.13 Barinas (VEN)








16.05.13 Barquisimeto (VEN)








25.05.13 Medellín (COL)








31.05.13 Barquisimeto (VEN)
100m 12,1 (1.) +1,5




31.05.13 Barquisimeto (VEN)
High Jump 1,80m (1.)





31.05.13 Barquisimeto (VEN)
Long Jump 6,08mm (1.)





06.07.13 Cartagena (COL) South American Championships Long Jump 6,18m (7.) +0,6 -36cm

M. Reyes (1.); K. Costa (2.); J.C. Dos Reis (3.); J. Clayton (4.); Y. Urrutia (5.); M. Tovar (6.); P. Mautino (8.); G. Landazury (9.); S. Segura (10.); Y. Angulo (11.); M. Chila (12.) / series: 5,89m/w – 5,37m – 5,82m/w – 5,84m/w – 5,98m – 6,18m

07.07.13 Cartagena (COL) South American Championships High Jump 1,73m (5.)
-6cm

M. de Freitas (1.); A. García (2.); K. Ríos (=3.); A.F. Santos (=3.); G. Saravia, PER (6.); N. Palacios, COL (7.) / 1,60m: pass – 1,65m: pass – 1,70m: 0 – 1,73m: xx0 – 1,76m: xxx

24.08.13 Medellín (COL) Pan American Junior Championships







25.08.13 Medellín (COL) Pan American Junior Championships







19.09.13 Caracas
100m 11,97 (q.) -2,0




19.09.13 Caracas
100m 11,94 (2.) -0,9




19.09.13 Caracas
Long Jump 6,23m (1.)





20.09.13 Caracas
High Jump 1,73m (1.)





11.10.13 Barinas (VEN) National Championships Long Jump 6,16m (2.) +0,0




12.10.13 Barinas (VEN) National Championships High Jump 1,70m (1.)





28.11.13 Trujillo (PER) Bolivarian Games Long Jump 5,87m (6.) -0,1




29.11.13 Trujillo (PER) Bolivarian Games High Jump 1,76m (2.)





2014



01.02.14 San Felipe (VEN)








16.03.14 Santiago de Chile








26.04.14 Barquisimeto (VEN)








22.06.14 Lima








22.06.14 Lima








25.06.14 Lima








25.06.14 Lima








27.06.14 Barquisimeto (VEN) National Junior Championships Long Jump 6,48m (1.)





28.06.14 Barquisimeto (VEN) National Junior Championships Triple Jump 13,49m (1.)





22.07.14 Eugene World Junior Championships/qualification




N. Assa (q.); A. Jones (q.); J. Petrokaité (q.); R. Sow (q.); J. McCoy (q.); G. Romero (q.);

23.07.14 Eugene World Junior Championships Long Jump 5,81m (11.)
-53cm

A. Jones (1.); N.A. Assa (2.); M. Luzolo (3.); J. Petrokaité, LTU (4.); Q. Burks, USA (5.); J. McCoy, USA (6.); R. Sow, FRA (7.); E. Malmberg, SWE (8.); M. Bekh, UKR (9.); G. Romero, VEN (10.); M. Traoré, DEN (12.) / series: 5,81m/-0,3 – 5,64m/-0,6 – 5,72m/-0,5

24.07.14 Eugene World Junior Championships/qualification Triple Jump 12,99m (n.)


R. Diallo, FRA (q.); K. Orji , USA (q.); E. Panțuroiu, ROM (q.)

15.08.14 Ciudad de México Panamerican Sports Festival Long Jump 6,53m (1.)





15.08.14 Ciudad de México Panamerican Sports Festival







29.08.14 San Felipe (VEN) National U23 Championships Long Jump 6,53m (q.) +0,3




30.08.14 San Felipe (VEN) National U23 Championships Long Jump 6,33m (1.) +0,0




30.08.14 San Felipe (VEN) National U23 Championships Triple Jump 13,18m (1.) +2,7




26.09.14 Barquisimeto (VEN) National Championships Long Jump 6,40m (1.)





27.09.14 Barquisimeto (VEN) National Championships Triple Jump 13,65m (1.)





03.10.14 Montevideo South American U23 Championships Triple Jump 13,35m (1.) -1,8 +4cm

N. Soares (2.); C. de Jesus (3.); M. Reyes (4.); L. Gómez (5.) / series: 12,93m/-0,4 – 13,14m/-0,1 – 13,34m/-1,3 – 13,29m/-0,7 – 13,35m/-1,8 – foul/+0,5 – 13,35m/-1,8

04.10.14 Montevideo South American U23 Championships Long Jump 6,36m (1.) +0,8 +1cm

J. dos Reis (2.); J. Angulo (3.); P. Neves (4.); G. Romero (5); M. Borie (6.); J. Clayton (7.); J. Loyza (8.); N. Aranda (9.); A. Morey (10.); J. Gutiérrez (11.); L. Gómez (12.); B. Pastorino (13.); L. de Mederos (14.) / series: 5.94m – 6,12m – foul – 6,16m – 6,15m – 6,36m – 6,36m

25.11.14 Veracruz (MEX) Central American and Caribbean Games Games Long Jump 6,24m (4.) +0,1 -22cm

C. Malone (1.); I. Herrera (2.); Z. Flores (3.)Y. Urrutia (5.); E. López (6.); V. Thomas (7.); W. Kirby (8.); P.B. Álvarez, CUB (9.) / series: 6,09m/-0,4 – 6,26m/+1,0 – 6,15m/+0,0 – 6,09m/+0,6 – 6,18m/+0,7 – 4,07m/+0,1

27.11.14 Veracruz (MEX) Central American and Caribbean Games Games Triple Jump 13,54m (4.) -0,3 -63cm

C. Ibarguen (1.); D. Alcántara, CUB (2.); Y. Urrutia, COL (3.); L. Hernandéz (5.); P. Delauney (6.); I. Rangel (7.); A. Alexander (8.) / series: 13,45m/-0,7 – 13,54m/-0,3 – 12,81m/-0,8 – foul/-0,3 – 12,99m/-0,9 – 13,06m/-0,6

2015



27.02.15 Barquisimeto (VEN)
Long Jump 6,25m (2.) +0,3




09.04.15 Santiago de Chile GP Sudamericano Long Jump 6,18m (5.) +0,4




11.04.15 Santiago de Chile GP Orlando Guaita Long Jump 6,43m (4.) +2,4

Series: 6,32m/+1,2

17.04.15 Barinas (VEN) National Championships Long Jump 6,57m (1.) +0,0




18.04.15 Barinas (VEN) National Championships Triple Jump 14,17m (1.) +1,1




20.05.15 Barquisimeto (VEN) Memorial Maximo Viloria Long Jump 6,25m (1.) +0,0




27.05.15 La Habana Memorial Barrientos / Copa Cuba de Atletismo Long Jump 6,01m (3.) +0,0




28.05.15 La Habana
Triple Jump 13,87m (3.) +0,3




12.06.15 Lima South American Championships Triple Jump 14,14m (1.) +2,8 +54cm

T. da Silva (2.); G.A. Landázury, COL (3.); M. Reyes (5.); A. Chila (5.) / series: 13,51m/+1,1 – 13,56m/+2,0 – 13,88m/+1,8 – 13,97m/+2,4 – 14,05m/+1,9 – 14,14m/+2,8

13.06.15 Lima South American Championships Long Jump 6,20m (4.) +2,4 -32cm

P. Mautino, PER (1.); T. da Silva, BRA (3.); Y. Angulo, ECU (3.); M. Reyes (5.); G. Romero (6.); A. Chila (7.); N. de la Torre (8.); N. Aranda (9.) / series: 6,20m/+2,4 – 6,04m/+2,9 – 5,95m – 4,71m/+2,0 – 6,16m/+2,8 – 5,84m/+1,6

21.07.15 Toronto Pan American Games Triple Jump 14,37m (4.) +2,2 -71cm

C. Ibarguen (1.); K. Costa (2.); Y. Urrutia (3.); D. Alcántara (5.); L. Povea (6.); C. Epps (7.); A. Alexander (8.); S. Thomas (9.); T. Myers (10.); N. Soares (11.); T. Lafond (12.); A. Sinkler, USA (13.); C. Ehrhardt (14.); A. Smith (15.); P. Delauney (16.) / series: foul – 14,20m/+2,0 – foul – 14,10m – 14,35m – 14,37m/+2,2

24.07.15 Toronto Pan American Games Long Jump 6,36m (11.) +1,5 -54cm

C. Nettey (1.); B. Stuart (2.); S. Saunders, USA (3.); B. Theison-Eaton (4.); C. Malone (5.); A. Jones (6.); I. Herrera (7.); Q. Burks (8.); K. Costa (9.); E. Martins (10.); P. Mautino (12.); M. Reyes (13.); Y. Durruthy, CUB (14.); Y. Angulo, ECU (15.) / series: foul – foul – 6,36m

04.10.15 Mungyeong (KOR) CISM Military World Games High Jump 1,80m (4.) - -15cm

M. Kutchina (1.); I. Herashchenko, UKR (2.); A. Rotaru, ROM (3.); C. Cherotich, KEN (5.); M. Tverdokhlib, UKR (n.m.) / 1,70m: x; 1,75m: -x; 1,80m: x; 1,84m: ---

06.10.15 Mungyeong (KOR) CISM Military World Games Triple Jump 13,82m (2.) +1,9 -46cm

E. Koneva, RUS (1.); A. José, DOM (3.); N. Viatkina (4.); K. Dziatsuk (5.); P. Dacheva (6.); J. Li, CHN (7.); E.M. Otoaruoh, BRN (8.); K. Gurnell (9.) / series: foul – foul – 13,82m/+1,9 – foul – foul – foul

08.10.15 Mungyeong  CISM World Games Long Jump 6,12m (8.) -0,7 -27cm

E. Koneva (1.); V. Sudarava (2.); A. Rotaru (3.); M. Tverdokhlib (4.); J. Dos Reis (5.); L. Züblin (6.); M. Ngo Ngoa (7.); C.D. Nawanage (9.) / series: 5,98m/-2,2 – 6,00m/-0,6 – 6,02m/-0,3 – 6,03m/-0,7 – foul – 6,12m/-0,7

2016



16.01.16 Madrid
Triple Jump 13,97m (1.)





23.01.16 Madrid
Triple Jump 14,69m (1.)





19.02.16 Sabadell (ESP) Meeting Internacional Triple Jump 14,35m (1.)





26.02.16 Madrid Reunion Internacional Triple Jump 14,63m (1.)





19.03.16 Portland World Indoor Championships Triple Jump 14,41m (1.)


K. Gierisch (2.); P. Papahrístou (3.); K. Orji (4.); E. Panturoiu (5.); K. Mäkelä (6.) / series: foul – 14,41m – foul – foul – foul – foul

06.05.16 Doha Diamond League Triple Jump 14,92m (2.) +2,6 -12cm

C. Ibarguen (1.); O. Rypakova (3.); J. Assani Issoug (4.); P. Papachristou (5.); S. Thomas (6.); D. Valdáková, SVK (7.); K. Da Silva Costa, BRA (8.); A. Jagaciak, POL (9.) / series: 13,91m/+1,6 – 14,61m/+0,9 – 14,79m/+1,3 – foul/+1,4 – 14,92m/+2,6 – foul/+1,1

22.05.16 Rabat Meeting International Mohammed VI d'Athletisme de Rabat / Diamond League Triple Jump 14,11m (4.) -0,6 -40cm

C. Ibarguen (1.); P. Papachristou (2.); P. Mamona (3.); S.C. Coasta (5.); T. Ptashkina (6.); J. Mbumi (7.) / series: foul/+2,5 – 13,70m+0,6 – 14,10m/-0,2 – 14,11m/-0,6 – 14,08m/-0,7 – foul/+2,1

02.06.16 Roma Golden Gala / Diamond League Triple Jump 14,09m (7.) +0,0 -69cm

C. Ibarguen (1.); O. Ryppakova (2.); S. Thomas (3.); K. Williams (4.); L. Povea (5.); O. Saladukha (6.); P. Papachristou (8.); D. Derkach (9.); S. La Mantia (10.); J. Assani Issouf, FRA (11.); K. Gierisch (12.) / series: 14,09m/+0,0 – foul/+0,4 – 14,01m/-0,3

23.06.16 Madrid Madrid Meeting 2016 Triple Jump 15,02m (1.) -0,4

A. Peleteiro (2.)

15.07.16 Monaco Herculis Triple Jump 14,64m (2.) +0,7

C.ö Ibarguen (1.); K. Williams (3.); P. Mamona (4.); O. Saladukha (5.); O. Rypakova (6.); J. Assani Issouf, FRA (7.); P. Papachristou (n.m.) / series: 14,23m/+0,3 – 13,97m/+1,0 – 14,55m/+0,2 – foul/+0,4 – 14,64m/+0,7 – foul/-0,5

13.08.16 Rio de Janeiro Olympic Games Triple Jump 14,21m (q.) +0,0

Series: 14,21m – 13,79m – 12,89m

14.08.16 Rio de Janeiro Olympic Games Triple Jump 14,98m (2.) +0,8 -19cm

C. Ibarguen (1.); O. Rypakova (3.); K. Orji (4.); H. Knyazyeva-Minenko, ISR (5.); P. Mamona (6.); K. Williams (7.); P. Papachristou, GRE (8.); S. Costa (9.); A. Jagaciak-Michalska, POL (10.); K. Gierisch (11.); K. Mäkelä, FIN (12.) / series: 14,32m – foul – 14,87m – 14,98m – 14,66m – 14,95m

2017



28.01.17 Madrid Spanish Indoor Club Championships Triple Jump 14,79m (1.)





01.02.17 Düsseldorf PSD-Bank Meeting
n.m.





29.04.17 Barcelona Spanish Club Championships Triple Jump 13,95m (1.) +0,0




17.05.17 Baie Mahault (FRA) Meeting International Guadeloupe Triple Jump 14,67m (1.) +1,2

on Guadeloupe

02.06.17 Andújar Meeting Internacional Triple Jump 14,96m (1.) -0,3




08.06.17 Roma Golden Gala Triple Jump 14,84m (1.) +0,6 +6cm

C. Ibarguen (2.); O. Rypakova (3.); P. Mamona (4.); K. Williams (5.); L. Povea (6.); D. Derkach (7.); K. Gierisch (8.); O. Saladukha (9.); P. Papachristou (10.); G. Petrova (11.) / series: foul/-0,9 – 14,76m/+1,1 – 14,08m/-0,1 – 14,82m/+0,9 – 14,84m/+0,6 – 14,65m/+0,1

10.06.17 Castellón Spanish Club Championships Triple Jump 14,52m (1.) +0,9




23.06.17 Asunción South American Championships Triple Jump 14,36m (2.) +1,4 -6cm

N. Soares, BRA (1.); Y. Urrutia, COL (3.); J. Luque (4.); M. Reyes (5.); G. Landázury, COL (6.); S. Segura, PER (7.); V. Quispe, BOL (8.); L. Gómez, PAR (9.)

21.07.17 Monaco Herculis Triple Jump 14,83m (2.) -0,4 -3cm

C. Ibarguen (1.); K. Williams (3.); P. Mamona (4.); E.A. Panturoiu (5.); O. Rypakova (6.); J. Assani Issouf (7.); R. Diallo, FRA (8.); P. Papachristou, GRE (n.m.) / series: 14,44m/-1,3 – 14,72m/-0,8 – 14,46m/-0,3 – foul/-0,7 – 14,25m/-0,7 – 14,83m/-0,4

05.08.17 London World Championships / qualification group A Triple Jump 14,52m (q.)
+17cm

S. Costa (q.); K. Williams (q.); A. Jagaciak (q.); N. Eckhardt (q.); K. Mäkelä (n.); G. Pezrova (n.)K; J.A. Issouf (n.); P. Papachristou (n.); A. da Silva (n.); L. Povea (n.) / series: 14,17m – 14,52m (direct qualification with 14,20m)

07.08.17 London World Championships Triple Jump 14,91m (1.) +0,4 +2cm

C. Ibarguen (2.); O. Typakova (3.); H. Knyazyeva-Minenko (4.); K. Gierisch (5.); A. Jagaciak (6.); A. Peleteiro (7.); S. Ricketts (8.); P. Mamona (9.); K. Wiliams (10.); S. Costa (11.); N. Eckhardt (12.) / series: 14,55m – 14,82m – 14,83m – 13,69m – 14,91m – 14,50m

20.08.17 Birmingham Müller Grand Prix Triple Jump 13,94m (7.) +0,2 -57cm

C. Ibarguen (1.); K. Williams (2.); O. Rypakova (3.); H. Knyazheva-Minenko (4.); A. Jagaciak (5.); S. Ricketts (6.); P. Mamona (8.); J. Assani Issouf (9.); L. Samuel (10.) / series: foul/-0,7 – 13,94m/+0,2 – 13,51m/+0,4 – pass – 13,73m/-0,1 – pass

24.08.17 Zürich Weltklasse Zürich Triple Jump 14,52m (2.) +0,5 -3cm

O. Rypakova (1.); C. Ibarguen (3.); K. Williams (4.); H. Knyazheva (5.); P. Mamona (6.); A. Jagaciak (7.); E.A, Panturoiu (8.) / series: foul – 14,24m/+0,4 – 14,43m-1,1 – 14,20m/-1,1 – 14,52m/+0,5 – 14,39m/+0,0

2018



03.03.18 Birmingham World Indoor Championships Triple Jump 14,63m (1.)


K. Williams (2.); A. Peleteiro (3.); A. Panturoiu (4.); K. Orji (5.); P. Papachristou (6.); W. Prokopenko (7.); T. Franklin (8.); N. Soares (9.); S. Ricketts (10.); G. Petrova (11.); D. Dzindzaletaité (12.); N. Eckhardt (13.); I. Vaskouskaya (14.); (15.); (16.); (17.) / series: 14,24m – 14,07m – 14,36m – 14,27m – 14,63m – foul – 14,63m

12.05.18 Baie-Mahault (GUADEL) Meeting International Guadeloupe Triple Jump n.m.


T. Franklin (1.) (14,84m); A. Peleteiro (2.); T. Lafond (3.); L. Povea (4.); N. Soares (5.); N. Eke (6.)

2019



02.02.19 Karlsruhe World Indoor Tour Triple Jump 14,45m (2.) - -6cm

A. Peleteiro (1.); P. Mamona (3.); K. Gierisch (4.); R. Diallo (5.); O. Saladukha (6.); T. Franklin (7.); J. Elbe (8.)

08.02.19 Madrid Meeting Villa de Madrid / World Indoor Tour Triple Jump 14,92m (1.) - +35cm

T. Franklin (2.); P. Mamona (3.); R. Diallo (4.); K. Mäkelä (5.); A. Peleteiro (6.); K. Gierisch (7.); H. Minenko (8.); M. Vicente (9.); P. Sarrrapio (10.)

20.02.19 Düsseldorf PSD Bank Leichtathletik Meeting / World Indoor Tour Triple Jump 14,46m (1.) - +24cm

P. Mamona (2.); K. Mäkelä (3.); S. Costa (4.); J. Assani Issouf (5.); D. Dzindzaletaité (6.); J. Elbe (7.); M. Purtsa (8.)

15.06.19 Zaragoza Spanish Club Championships Long Jump 6,79m (1.) +2,9




20.06.19 Huelva (ESP) Meeting Iberoamericano de Atletismo Triple Jump 15,06m (1.) +1,1 +61cm

L. Povea (2.); A. Peleteiro (3.); N. Soares (4.); T. Lafond (5.); A.M. Oliveira (6.); R. Ndoumbe (7.)

05.07.19 Lausanne Athletissima Triple Jump 14,82m (2.) -0,6 -7cm

C. Ibarguen (1.); L. Povea (3.); S. Ricketts (4.); K. Williams (6.); P. Papachristou (6.); O. Saladukha (7.); O. Rypakova (8.); A. Peleteiro (9.); P. Mamona (10.); K. Gierisch (11.) / series: foul/+0,8 – 14,82m/-0,6 – foul/+1,0 – 14,70m/+0,4 – foul/+1,6 – foul/+0,5

11.07.19 Monaco Herculis Triple Jump 14,98m (1.) +0,0 +27cm

L. Povea (2.); S. Ricketts (3.); K,. Williamas (4.); O. Saladukha (5.); C. Ibarguen (6.); O. Rypakova (7.); P. Papachristou (8.); K. Orji (9.); R. Diallo (10.); A. Peleteiro (11.)

16.07.19 Padova (ITA) Meeting Citta Di Padova Triple Jump 14,87m (1.) +1,8 +23cm

L. Povea (2.); A. Peleteiro (3.); P. Mamona (4.); O. Saladukha (5.); D. Kilty (6.); P. Papachristou (7.); R. Diallo (8.); D. Zagainova (9.); O. Cestonaro (10.); D. Derkach (11.)

09.08.19 Lima Pan American Games Triple Jump 15,11m (1.) +0,6 +34cm

S. Ricketts (2.); L. Povea (3.); K. Williams (4.); T. Myers, BAH (5.); L. Zaldívar, ECU (6.); A.J. Tima, DOM (7.); T. LaFond, DMA (8.); Y. Urrutia (9.); D. Velazco, CUB (10.); S. Segura, PER (11.); S. Antoine, LCA (12.); K. McKee, USA (13.); B. Matthews, USA (14.) / series: 14,90m – foul – 14,67m – 15,11m – foul – foul

24.08.19 Paris Meeting de Paris Triple Jump 15,05m (1.) -0,7 +30cm

L. Povea (2.); K. Orji (3.); S. Ricketts (4.); A. Peleteiro (5.); K. Williams (6.); O. Saladukha (7.); O. Rypakova (8.); P. Papachristou (9.); Y.E. David, FRA (10.) / series: 14,55m/+0,4 – 15,05m/-0,7 – foul/+1,3 -14,93m/-0,2 – 12,53m/+0,1 – 14,81m/+0,1

29.08.19 Zürich Weltklasse Zürich / Diamond League
14,74m (2.) +0,1 -19cm

S. Ricketts (1.); L. Povea (3.); K. Orji (4.); P. Papachristou (5.); P. Mamona (6.); K. Williams (7.); A. Peleteiro (8.) / series: 14,60m/+0,1 – foul/+0,3 – 14,33m/+0,0 – 11,84m/-0,2 – 14,53m+0,1 – 14,74m/+0,1

06.09.19 Andújar Memorial Francisco Ramón Higueras Triple Jump 15,41m (1.) +1,5 +142cm

S. Costa (2.); T. Lafond (3.); T. Franklin (4.); L.M. Zaldívar (5.); J. Nielsen (6.); O. Cestonaro (7.)

03.10.19 Doha World Championships Triple Jump 14,31m (q.)





05.10.19 Doha World Championships Triple Jump 15,37m (1.) +0,6 +45cm

S. Rocketts (2.); C. Ibarguen (3.); K. Williamas (4.); O. Saladucha (5.); A. Peleteiro, ESP (6.); K. Orji (7.); P. Mamona (8.) / series: 14,87m/-0,1 – 15,37m/+0,6 – foul – 15,18m+0,3 – 14,77m/-0,3 – foul

2020



01.02.20 Valencia Spanish Indoor Club Championships Long Jump 6,59m (1.) -




09.02.20 Metz Meeting Metz Moselle Athlelor Triple Jump 15,03m (1.) - +116cm

D. Kilty (2.); S. Costa (3.); N. Soares (4.); Y. Sariyeva (5.); P. Sarrapio (6.); O. Cestonaro (7.); J. Maduka (8.) / AIR

21.02.20 Madrid Villa de Madrid Triple Jump 15,43m (1.) - +91cm

L. Povea (2.); P. Mamona (3.); T. Lafond (4.); A. Panturoiu (5.); S. Costa (6.); P. Sarrapio (7.); M. Vicente (8.)

14.08.20 Monaco Herculis Triple Jump 14,27m (1.) +0,0




05.09.20 Castellón Control FACV Triple Jump 14,71m (1.) +0,7




2021



08.05.21 Ibiza Meeting de Atletismo Toni Bonet Triple Jump 15,14m (1.) +2,0




22.05.21 Andújar Meeting Jaen Paraiso Interior Triple Jump 15,43m (1.) +0,7




28.05.21 Doha Diamond League Triple Jump 15,15m (1.) +2,0




13.06.21 La Nucia (ESP) Spanish Club Championships Long Jump 7,27m (1.) +2,7




19.06.21 Madrid Meeting Madrid 2021 Triple Jump 15,34m (1.) +2,2




09.07.21 Monaco Herculis Triple Jump 15,12m (2.) +0,0 +37cm

S. Ricketts (1.); P. Mamona (3.); A. Peleteiro (4.); K. Williamas (5.); S. Salminen (6.); P. Papachristou (7.); N. Soares (8.); D. Derkach (9.)

30.07.21 Tokyo Olympic Games qualification group A Triple Jump 14,77 (q.) -0,2 +15cm

A. Peleteiro (q.); C. Ibarguen (q.); K. Williams (q.); K. Orji (q.); S. Salminen (q.); N. Eckhardt (n.); E. Veiga (n.); O. Saladukha (n.); / YR qualified with 1st jump (14,40m requiered)

01.08.21 Tokyo Olympic Games Triple Jump 15,67m (1.) +0,7 +66cm

P. Mamona (2.); A. Peleteiro (3.); S. Ricketts (4.); L. Povea (5.); H. Minenko (6.); K. Orji (7.); K. Williams (8.); R. Diallo (9.); C. Ibarguem (10.); K. Mäkelä (11.); T. LaFond (12.)

26.08.21 Lausanne Athletissima Triple Jump 15,56m (1.) +3,5 +54cm

S. Ricketts (2.); H. Minenko (3.); K. Williams (4.); P. Mamona (5.); T. Lafond (6.); L. Povea (7.); K. Mäkelä (8.) / series: 15,52m/+0,6